•  

     PHYSICAL EDUCATION CLASS SCHEDULE (WEEK A)                                     PHYSICAL EDUCATION CLASS SCHEDULE (WEEK B)

    MONDAY                                                                                                               MONDAY

    9:30-10:15  HARRIS                                                                                            9:30-10:15 BURNS

    10:20-11:05 ADDISON                                                                                        10:20-11:05 BRYANT

    11:10-11:55 MUHAMMED                                                                                    11:10-11:55 MITCHELL

    12:00-12:45 BOSTIC                                                                                          12:00-12:45 RAVENALL

    TUESDAY                                                                                                            TUESDAY

    9:30-10:15 BURNS                                                                                               9:30-10:15 NELSON

    10:20-11:05 BRADFORD                                                                                    10:20-11:05 FOXX

    11:10-11:55 INMAN                                                                                          11:10-11:55 S. CLARK

    12:00-12:45 GOUCHER                                                                                     12:00-12:45 H. CLARK

    WEDNESDAY                                                                                                     WEDNESDAY

    9:30-10:15 NELSON                                                                                         9:30-10:15 HARRIS

    10:20-11:05 BOOKER                                                                                      10:20-11:05 BLAKELY

    11:10-11:55 TERRY                                                                                         11:10-11:55 MUHAMMED                                                                                         

    12:00-12:45 JENNINGS                                                                                   12:00-12:45 JENNINGS

    THURSDAY                                                                                                       THURSDAY

    9:30-10:15 GOODSON                                                                                     9:30-10:15 GOODSON

    10:20-11:05 KAMARA                                                                                     10:20-11:05 ADDISON

    11:10-11:55 LAVERICK                                                                                    11:10-11:55 INMAN

    12:00-12:45 SMITH                                                                                         12:00-12:45 BOSTIC