• Track, Field and Cross Country Hall of Fame

     
    Brandon Joyner - Class of 2005 (Distance)
     
     
    Megan Barnes - Class of 2007 (Distance)
    Audra Cochran - Class of 2007 (Distance and Middle Distance)
    Jarret Gerald - Class of 2007 (Jumps)
     
     
    Kelsey Spinks - Class of 2008 (Distance)
    Janea Holtz - Class of 2008 (Hurdles, Sprints and Middle Distance)
    Laura Horton - Class of 2008 (Throws)
    Shakari Frazier - Class of 2008 (Throws)
     
    Allie Braver - Class of 2009 (Distance)
    Jamel Wood - Class of 2009 (Sprints and distance)
    Joe Cromer - Class of 2009 (Distance)
    Briana Williams - Class of 2009 (Sprints)
    Shane Reed - Class of 2009 (Throws)
     
    Feleshia Dyer - Class of 2010 (Distance and Middle Distance)

    Zack Sims - Class of 2011 (Distance and Middle Distance_
    Keanan Joyner - Class of 2011 (Distance and Middle Distance)
    Mia Adams - Class of  2011 (Jumps and Sprints)
    Kristin Austell - Class of 2011 (Sprints and Hurdles)
    Billy Wright - Class of  2011 (Jumps and Hurdles

    Hannah Billups - Class of 2013 (Hurdles and Field Events)
    Devonna Hill - Class of 2013 (Mid-distance and Sprints)
    Simeon Hambrick - Class of 2013 (Sprints)
    Shawanye Lawrence - Class of 2013 (Throws)
     
    Andrew Omeregbe - Class of 2014 (Jumps)
    Warren Wright - Class of 2014 (Jumps)
    Caitlin Teknipp - Class of 2014 (Throws) 
     
    Andy Constant - Class of 2015 (Jumps and Hurdles)
    Gabby Younginer - Class of 2015 (Jumps)
    Detrich Lodge - Class of 2015 (Jumps and Hurdles)
    Aaron Dore - Class of 2015 (Jumps and Hurdles)
    Alexis Gant - Class of 2015 (Throws) 
     
    Devin Dixon - Class of 2016 (Mid-distance/sprints)
    Antonio Gibson - Class of 2016 (Sprints) 
     
    Betty Jackson - Class of 2017 (sprints/hurdles/mid-distance)
    Marion Meadows - Class of 2017 (sprints)
    Jonathan Respress - Class of 2017 (mid-distance/cross country)
    Dasia Stennett - Class of 2017 (sprints)
    Labo Oke - Class of 2017 (jumps)
     
    Emmanuel Stores - Class of 2018 (sprints)
    Iylana Helenese - Class of 2018 (hurdles)
     
     


Last Modified on May 31, 2018