• Technology Services Staff                                                                      

    Judy Ellis

    Administrative Assistant 

    Elizabeth Harden

    Administrative Assistant

    Sundi MurchAdministrative Assistant

    Network Systems

    Chris Davis

    Technology Operations Director

    David Carter

    Network Coordinator

    Matt Thompson Network Administrator

    David Appel                                 

    Network Specialist

    Chris Burge                                   

    Network Specialist 

    Steve Loumakis

    Network Specialist

    Scott McClendon

    Network Specialist

    Jeff McKneely

    Network Specialist



     

    Alexis Collazo

    Application Specialist

    Marcellino DeSilva

    Application Specialist

    Dennis Geiser

    Application Specialist

    Yolanda Goodrum

    Application Specialist

    Brian Molony

    Application Specialist

    Lauran Murphy 

    Application Specialist

    Joseph Neisler 

    Application Specialist

    Michael Russell

    Application Specialist

    Larry Snead

    Application Specialist

    Jeffrey St. Aime

    Application Specialist

    Angie Strickland

    Application Specialist

    Jessica Underwood

    Application Specialist

    Bob Walker

    Application Specialist

    Angie Yawn

    Application Specialist

    Help Desk

     

    Tracy Molony

    Application Specialist

    Selena Vass

    Application Specialist

    Information Technology

     
    Kimberly Jackson  Instructional Technology Director
    Charles BowenInformation Systems Coordinator

    Rhonda Robinson

    State & Federal Reporting Specialist

    Heather Bailey

    Information Systems Specialist

    Melissa Bothwell

    Information Systems Specialist

    Terry DurdenInformation Systems Specialist 

    Amy Tursich   

    Information Systems Specialist

    Sybil Barkley-Staples

    Application Development Specialist

    Kathy Powers

    Information Systems Specialist