•                                                                                   Battalion Staff 2021-2022

                                    Commanding Offficer:                                                                                 Excecutive Officer:

                                     C/CDR Caidin Bryan                                                                                    C/LCDR Niyah Payne

     

                                          Operations Officer:                          Supply Officer:                                         Master Chief: 

                                   C/LCDR Oluwafunmiola Raji                         C/LTJG Gabriella Estrada                                C/CMC Samaya Williams

     

    Administrations Officer:                    Public Affairs Officer:               Community Service Officer:                   Ordinance Officer:                 Training Officer: 

    C/ENS Evelyn Rojas                               C/ENS Hannah Evans                    C/ENS Nakai Coleman                           C/ENS Anthony Tannery            C/ENS Kennedy Allen

     

                  Alpha Company Commander:                                                                      Bravo Company Commander:                        Education Officer

                        C/C  Corey Felder                                                                                           C/C Brandon Reece                                   C/LTJG Angie Perez

     

    Alpha 1 Platoon Commander:           Alpha 2 Platoon Commander:                           Bravo 1 Platoon Commander:           Bravo 2 Platoon Commander:

    C/LTJG Makayla Anderson                  C/LTJG Kaprece Alexander                                    C/LTJG Akirra Thompson                        C/LTJG Kennedy Allen

     

     

                                                                                                 Junior Staff

                                                                       Admin- Cadet , Cadet

                                                                      Supply- Cadet Kennedi McBride, Cadet

                                                                      Operations- Cadet, Cadet

                                                                      Training- Cadet LaDaisha Middlebrooks, Cadet Sydney Watson

                                                                      Public Affairs- Cadet , Cadet

                                                                      Community Service- Cadet , Cadet

                                                                      Educational Service Officer- Cadet Abigaile Brown, Cadet

                                                                      Ordinance Drill- Cadet Tani

                                                                      Ordinance Rifle- Cadet Gill

Last Modified on April 13, 2022